Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
ANGELETTI CHIARA Venerdì, 10:06 - 11:03
ARDITO GIACOMO Mercoledì, 10:06 - 11:03
ASCENZI SABINA Giovedì, 11:03 - 12:00
BASSI LINA Venerdì, 11:03 - 12:00
BATTISTI PAOLA Martedì, 10:06 - 11:03
BELLESI MANLIO Lunedì, 08:54 - 09:51
BOZZANGA DAVIDE Mercoledì, 11:03 - 12:00
BRANDI CLAUDIA Venerdì, 11:03 - 12:00
BRAVETTI MAURIZIO Martedì, 12:00 - 12:57
BRONZI PATRIZIO Giovedì, 08:54 - 09:51
BUCEFALO DALIDA Venerdì, 10:06 - 11:03
BUSA MARIA LUISA Venerdì, 08:54 - 09:51
CAMPANARO ANNALISA Giovedì, 11:03 - 12:00
CAPODAGLIO GIUSEPPINA Mercoledì, 11:03 - 12:00
CAPPELLONI PIER FRANCESCO Giovedì, 10:06 - 11:03
CAPRADOSSI VALENTINA Mercoledì, 10:06 - 11:03
CELLINI MARISA Venerdì, 07:57 - 08:54
CERQUONI LUCIA Sabato, 11:03 - 12:00
CIOTTILLI FABIOLA Martedì, 12:00 - 12:57
CIUCCI SARA Lunedì, 08:54 - 09:51
COMPAGNUCCI DANIELA Martedì, 10:06 - 11:03
CRETI ALESSANDRA Lunedì, 10:06 - 11:03
CRUCIANELLI ISABELLA Martedì, 10:06 - 11:03
CURZI FAUSTO Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:57
DE LUCA MARINA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:57
DELLA CECA STEFANO Venerdì, 08:54 - 09:51
DI STEFANO RITA Martedì, 10:06 - 11:03
EMILI ALESSANDRO Sabato, 10:06 - 11:03
FILIPPUCCI DONATELLA Giovedì, 11:03 - 12:00
FORTI SILVIA Venerdì, 10:06 - 11:03
GENTILI FABRIZIO
GIUSTI ROBERTO Giovedì, 08:54 - 09:51
GRASSELLI DENISE Giovedì, 12:00 - 12:57
ILLUMINATI FABRIZIO Martedì, 11:03 - 12:00
LAMPACRESCIA LUCA Mercoledì, 12:00 - 12:57
MANGIATERRA PARIDE Mercoledì, 08:54 - 09:51
MARCATILI CARLA Lunedì, 10:06 - 11:03
MARCELLI ELISABETTA Martedì, 08:54 - 09:51
MARCHIANI MICHELA Venerdì, 10:06 - 11:03
MARRA RICCARDO Giovedì, 11:03 - 12:00
MARUCCI MASSIMILIANO Martedì, 10:06 - 11:03
MAZZANTI ANNA MARIA Lunedì, 10:06 - 11:03
MECOCCI ELEONORA Giovedì, 10:06 - 11:03
MONTEVERDE STEFANIA Lunedì, 08:54 - 09:51
MORETTI CLAUDIA Venerdì, 11:03 - 12:00
MORETTI RITA Sabato, 11:03 - 12:00
MORRESI MATTEO Lunedì, 08:54 - 09:51
MORRESI SILVIA Venerdì, 08:54 - 09:51
NARDI ENZO Lunedì, 08:54 - 09:51
PAGNANINI SERENELLA Martedì, 11:03 - 12:00
PAOLONI DANIELA Venerdì, 08:54 - 09:51
PERROTTA MARIA LAVINIA Mercoledì, 11:03 - 12:00
PETTINARI DELIA Martedì, 07:57 - 08:54
PIETRELLA RICCARDO Giovedì, 11:03 - 12:00
PIZZICHINI ALESSANDRA Lunedì, 11:03 - 12:00
RASCHIONI PIERPAOLO Martedì, 11:03 - 12:00
REGOLI SIMONETTA Lunedì, 10:06 - 11:03
RIDOLFI PAOLA Mercoledì, 10:06 - 11:03
SARGOLINI FEDERICA Venerdì, 08:54 - 09:51
SBACCHI DIEGO Martedì, 10:06 - 11:03
SERAFINI FRANCESCA
SILVANI DANIELA Martedì, 08:54 - 09:51
STIZZA MASSIMILIANO Lunedì, 11:03 - 12:00
TANCREDI LUCIA Venerdì, 10:06 - 11:03
TARQUINI MARIA CRISTINA Giovedì, 12:00 - 12:57
TARTUFERI ROBERTA Lunedì, 10:06 - 11:03
VENANZETTI LAURA Mercoledì, 08:54 - 09:51
VENUSTO FRANCESCA Mercoledì, 08:54 - 09:51
VIOLONI FRANCESCA Martedì, 11:03 - 12:00
VIRGILI CLAUDIA Lunedì, 10:06 - 11:03